緯來體育台-2016安麗益之源盃_賽程戰績表
賽程戰績表

主桌賽程表(6/16~6/17)
Table 1 Schedule(6/16~6/17)

2016/6/16 Thu. Race to 7 and winner breaks (勝者開球、無暫停)
Competing Period Match Player's Names Score
10:30~11:50 3 B2-B4 G. Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. A. Grigg 7:1
11:50~13:10 9 E2-E4 C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 vs. H. M. Tan 陳薈名 7:0
13:10~14:30 13 G2-G4 S.S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. N. Seroshtan 4:7
14:30~15:50 21 C1-C3 S. M. Chen 陳思明 vs. Y. W. Hsieh 謝喻雯 7:4
15:50~17:10 33 A1-A4 Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. K. Djajalie 李晶云 7:2
18:00~18:30 開 幕 典 禮 Opening Ceremony
18:30~19:50 38 C2-C5 A. Fisher vs. Adityaningrum阿迪提雅妮倫 7:1
19:50~21:10 43 F1-F4 K. Fisher vs. K. Grim 7:6

2016/6/17 Thu. Race to 7 and winner breaks (勝者開球、無暫停)
Competing Period Match Player's Names Score
10:30~11:50 50 A2-A3 J. Ouschan vs. A. Matas 5:7
11:50~13:10 54 C2-C3 A. Fisher vs. Y. W. Hsieh 謝喻雯 4:7
13:10~14:30 59 F1-F5 K. Fisher vs. 吳芷婷 5:7
14:30~15:50 62 G2-G3 S.S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. M. Kasemchaiyanan 7:0
15:50~17:10 65 A1-A2 Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. J. Ouschan 7:1
17:10~18:30 69 C1-C2 S. M. Chen 陳思明 vs. A. Fisher 7:4
18:30~19:50 73 E1-E2 Y. C. Liu 劉昱辰 vs. C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 7:4
19:50~21:10 77 G1-G2 T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. S.S. Liu 劉莎莎 5:7

Schedule(6/16-6/17)
2016/6/16 Thu. Race to 7 and winner breaks (勝者開球、無暫停)
Competing Period Table Match Player's Names Score Table Match Player's Names Score
10:30~11:40 3 1 A2-A4 J. Ouschan vs. K. Djajalie 李晶云 7:1 5 4 B3-B5 S. Rocha vs. 切斯卡•森特諾 1:7
2 2 A3-A5 A. Matas vs. I.Y SU 蘇憶雲 4:7 6 5 C2-C4 A. Fisher vs. K. Polovinchuk 7:3
          7 6 C3-C5 Y. W. Hsieh 謝喻雯 vs. Adityaningrum阿迪提雅妮倫 7:5
11:40~12:50 5 7 D2-D4 Y. Han 韓雨 vs. M. Susenguth 7:2 2 10 E3-E5 Y. M. Lim 林潤美 vs. B.X Vang 白春金 7:6
6 8 D3-D5 C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. 柳信美 6:7 4 11 F2-F4 A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 vs. K. Grim 2:7
          3 12 F3-F5 S. T. Kuo 郭思廷 vs. 吳芷婷 2:7
12:50~14:00           5 16 H3-H5 Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 vs. M.H Hung 洪夢霞 7:3
2 14 G3-G5 M. Kasemchaiyanan vs. 詹雅庭 4:7 6 17 A1-A3 Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. A. Matas 7:5
3 15 H2-H4 H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. I. Helvik 7:2 7 18 A4-A5 K. Djajalie 李晶云 vs. I.Y SU 蘇憶雲 2:7
14:00~15:10 3 19 B1-B3 E.J.Park 朴恩智 vs. S. Rocha 7:5 5 22 C4-C5 K. Polovinchuk vs. Adityaningrum阿迪提雅妮倫 7:4
2 20 B4-B5 A. Grigg vs. 切斯卡•森特諾 2:7 6 23 D1-D3 A. M. Ticoalu vs. C. Kawahara 河原千尋 2:7
          7 24 D4-D5 M. Susenguth vs. 柳信美 1:7
15:10~16:20 3 25 E1-E3 Y. C. Liu 劉昱辰 vs. Y. M. Lim 林潤美 7:4 6 27 F1-F3 K. Fisher vs. S. T. Kuo 郭思廷 7:6
2 26 E4-E5 H. M. Tan 陳薈名 vs. B.X Vang 白春金 3:7 5 28 F4-F5 K. Grim vs. 吳芷婷 4:7
16:20~17:30 6 29 G1-G3 T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. M. Kasemchaiyanan 7:3 2 31 H1-H3 R. Amit vs. Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 7:4
5 30 G4-G5 N. Seroshtan vs. 詹雅庭 7:3 3 32 H4-H5 I. Helvik vs. M.H Hung 洪夢霞 7:5
18:00~18:30 開 幕 典 禮 Opening Ceremony
18:30~19:40           2 35 B1-B4 E.J.Park 朴恩智 vs. A. Grigg 7:0
6 34 A2-A5 J. Ouschan vs. I.Y SU 蘇憶雲 3:7 3 36 B2-B5 G. Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. 切斯卡•森特諾 5:7
19:40~20:50 2 37 C1-C4 S. M. Chen 陳思明 vs. K. Polovinchuk 7:0 5 39 D1-D4 A. M. Ticoalu vs. M. Susenguth 7:6
          6 40 D2-D5 Y. Han 韓雨 vs. 柳信美 7:2
20:00~21:10 4 41 E1-E4 Y. C. Liu 劉昱辰 vs. H. M. Tan 陳薈名 7:3          
3 42 E2-E5 C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 vs. B.X Vang 白春金 7:2 7 44 F2-F5 A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 vs.吳芷婷 7:3

Schedule(6/17)
Competing Period Table Match Player's Names Score Table Match Player's Names Score
10:30~11:40 5 45 G1-G4 T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. N. Seroshtan 3:7 2 47 H1-H4 R. Amit vs. I. Helvik 7:1
6 46 G2-G5 S.S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. 詹雅庭 6:7 3 48 H2-H5 H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. M.H Hung 洪夢霞 4:7
11:40~12:50 3 49 A1-A5 Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. I.Y SU 蘇憶雲 7:2 6 51 B1-B5 E.J.Park 朴恩智 vs. 切斯卡•森特諾 3:7
          5 52 B2-B3 G. Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. S. Rocha 7:5
12:50~14:00 6 53 C1-C5 S. M. Chen 陳思明 vs. Adityaningrum阿迪提雅妮倫 7:2 2 55 D1-D5 A. M. Ticoalu vs.柳信美 7:4
          3 56 D2-D3 Y. Han 韓雨 vs. C. Kawahara 河原千尋 7:3
14:00~15:10 5 57 E1-E5 Y. C. Liu 劉昱辰 vs. B.X Vang 白春金 7:1          
3 58 E2-E3 C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 vs. Y. M. Lim 林潤美 7:2 6 60 F2-F3 A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 vs. S. T. Kuo 郭思廷 1:7
15:10~16:20 2 61 G1-G5 T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs.詹雅庭 5:7 3 63 H1-H5 R. Amit vs. M.H Hung 洪夢霞 4:7
          6 64 H2-H3 H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 7:1
16:20~17:30           6 67 B1-B2 E.J.Park 朴恩智 vs. G. Y. Kim 金佳映 3:7
5 66 A3-A4 A. Matas vs. K. Djajalie 李晶云 7:2 3 68 B3-B4 S. Rocha vs. A. Grigg 7:2
17:30~18:40           3 71 D1-D2 A. M. Ticoalu vs. Y. Han 韓雨 4:7
6 70 C3-C4 Y. W. Hsieh 謝喻雯 vs. K. Polovinchuk 3:7 2 72 D3-D4 C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. M. Susenguth 7:4
18:40~19:50           6 75 F1-F2 K. Fisher vs. A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 7:6
5 74 E3-E4 Y. M. Lim 林潤美 vs. H. M. Tan 陳薈名 7:5 3 76 F3-F4 S. T. Kuo 郭思廷 vs. K. Grim 7:1
19:50~21:00           6 79 H1-H2 R. Amit vs. H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 6:7
2 78 G3-G4 M. Kasemchaiyanan vs. N. Seroshtan 0:7 3 80 H3-H4 Doan Thi Ngoc Le 段氏玉黎 vs. I. Helvik 7:3

Schedule(6/18~6/19)
2016/6/18 Sat. Race to 7 and alternate breaks (輪流開球、第7局結束暫停)
Competing Period Match table Player's Names Score
10:30~11:50 88 1 河原千尋 V.S 柳信美 7:6
87 2 蘇憶雲V.S 謝喻雯 5:7
11:50~13:10 81 1 金佳映 V.S 朴恩智 4:7
82 2 詹雅庭V.S Amalia Matas 6:7
13:10~14:30 85 1 Allison Fisher V.S 郭思廷 7:5
86 2 吳芷婷 V.S 洪夢霞 4:7
14:30~15:50 83 1 周婕妤 V.S 劉莎莎 7:4
84 2 R. Amit V.S 林潤美 4:7
15:50~17:10 95 1 謝喻雯V.S娜塔莉•斯洛絲坦 3:7
96 2 河原千尋 V.S 陳禾耘 7:3
17:10~18:30 91 1 周婕妤V.S陳思明 7:2
92 2 林潤美 V.S Y. Han 韓雨 3:7
18:30~19:50 93 1 Allison Fisher V.S 劉昱辰 7:4
94 2 洪夢霞V.S K. Fisher 2:7
19:50~21:10 89 1 朴恩智V.S林沅君 3:7
90 2 Amalia Matas V.S 切斯卡•森特諾 1:7

2016/6/19 Sun. Q-Final Race to 9 and alternate breaks (輪流開球、第7局結束暫停)
Competing Period Match table Player's Names Score
11:00~13:00 97 1 林沅君 V.S 切斯卡•森特諾 1:9
100 2 娜塔莉•斯洛絲坦V.S河原千尋 1:9
13:00~15:00 98 1 周婕妤V.S 韓雨 4:9
99 2 Allison Fisher V.S K. Fisher 3:9
S-Final Race to 9 and alternate breaks (輪流開球、第7局結束暫停)
15:00~17:00 101 1 切斯卡•森特諾V.S 韓雨 9:8
102 2 河原千尋V.S K. Fisher 4:9
17:00~17:15 休息時間 Break
Final Race to 11 and alternate breaks (輪流開球、雙方選手各有一次暫停機會)
17:15~19:40 103 Final 切斯卡•森特諾V.S K. Fisher 11:8
19:40~20:00 頒獎暨閉幕典禮 Closing Ceremony