緯來體育台-2016安麗益之源盃
24強對決表
金佳映
朴恩智
朴恩智
林沅君
林沅君
詹雅庭
Amalia Matas
Amalia Matas
切斯卡•森特諾
切斯卡•森特諾
切斯卡•森特諾
周婕妤
周婕妤
劉莎莎
陳思明
周婕妤
韓雨
R. Amit
林潤美
林潤美
韓雨
韓雨
切斯卡•森特諾
切斯卡•森特諾
Allison Fisher
Allison Fisher
Allison Fisher
K. Fisher
郭思廷
劉昱辰
吳芷婷
洪夢霞
K. Fisher
K. Fisher
洪夢霞
K. Fisher
蘇憶雲
謝喻雯
娜塔莉•斯洛絲坦
河原千尋
謝喻雯
娜塔莉•斯洛絲坦
河原千尋
河原千尋
河原千尋
柳信美
陳禾耘

Group A 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
林沅君
Yuan-Chun Lin
7:1 7:5 7:2 7:2 4 0 28 10 1
茉莉•歐斯純
Jasmin Ouschan
1:7 5:7 7:1 3:7 1 3 16 22 4
阿瑪利亞•馬塔斯
Amalia Matas
5:7 7:5 7:2 4:7 2 2 23 21 3
李晶云
Klaudia Djajalie
2:7 1:7 2:7 2:7 0 4 7 28 5
I-Yun SU 蘇憶雲 2:7 7:3 7:4 7:2 3 1 23 16 2

Group B 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
朴恩智
Eun-Ji Park
3:7 7:5 7:0 3:7 2 2 20 19 3
金佳映
Ga-Young Kim
7:3 7:5 7:1 5:7 3 1 26 16 2
莎拉•羅查
Sara Rocha
5:7 5:7 7:2 1:7 1 3 18 23 4
安妮特•葛麗格
Annette Grigg
0:7 1:7 2:7 2:7 0 4 5 28 5
切斯卡•森特諾Chezka Centeno 7:3 7:5 7:1 7:2 4 0 28 11 1

Group C 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
陳思明
Si-Ming Chen
7:4 7:3 7:0 7:2 4 0 28 9 1
艾莉森•費雪
Allison Fisher
4:7 4:7 7:3 7:1 2 2 22 18 2
謝喻雯
Yu-Wen Hsieh
3:7 7:4 3:7 7:5 2 2 20 23 3
卡特琳娜•保羅文古
Kateryna Polovinchuk
0:7 3:7 7:3 7:4 2 2 17 21 4
Adityaningrum 阿迪提雅妮倫 2:7 1:7 5:7 4:7 0 4 12 28 5

Group D 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
安潔琳•蒂卡露
Angeline Magdalena Ticoalu
4:7 2:7 7:6 7:4 2 2 20 24 4
韓雨
Yu Han
7:4 7:3 7:2 7:2 4 0 28 11 1
河原千尋
Chihiro Kawahara
7:2 3:7 7:4 6:7 2 2 23 20 2
梅蘭妮•潔森古
Melanie Süßenguth
6:7 2:7 4:7 1:7 0 4 13 28 5
柳信美Shin-Mei Liu 4:7 2:7 7:6 7:1 2 2 21 21 3

Group E 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
劉昱辰
Yu-Chen Liu
7:4 7:4 7:3 7:1 4 0 28 12 1
周婕妤
Chieh-Yu Chou
4:7 7:2 7:1 7:2 3 1 25 11 2
林潤美
Yun-Mi Lim
4:7 2:7 7:5 7:6 2 2 20 25 3
陳薈名
Hui-Ming Tan
3:7 1:7 5:7 3:7 0 4 11 28 5
Bui Xuan Vang 白春金 1:7 2:7 6:7 7:3 1 3 16 24 4

Group F 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
凱莉•費雪
Kelly Fisher
7:6 7:6 7:6 5:7 3 1 26 25 1
梶谷景美
Akimi Kajitani
6:7 1:7 2:7 7:3 1 3 16 24 5
郭思廷
Szu-Ting Kuo
6:7 7:1 7:4 2:7 2 2 22 16 3
克里斯蒂娜•格林
Kristina Grim
6:7 7:2 4:7 4:7 1 3 18 23 4
吳芷婷Zhi-Ting Wu 7:5 3:7 7:2 7:4 3 1 24 18 2

Group G 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
魏子茜
Tzu-Chien Wei
5:7 7:3 3:7 5:7 1 3 20 24 4
劉莎莎
Sha-Sha Liu
7:5 7:0 4:7 6:7 2 2 24 19 3
莫露迪•卡瑟姆查雅娜
Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan
3:7 0:7 0:7 4:7 0 4 7 28 5
娜塔莉•斯洛絲坦
Natalia Seroshtan
7:3 7:4 7:0 7:3 4 0 28 10 1
詹雅庭Ya-Ting Chan 7:5 7:6 7:4 3:7 3 1 24 22 2

Group H 1 2 3 4 5 勝場積(W) 敗場(L) 總得局(TWR) 總失局(TLR) 排名(Ranking)
盧比倫•艾咪
Rubilen Amit
6:7 7:4 7:1 4:7 2 2 24 19 2
陳禾耘
Ho-Yun Chen
7:6 7:1 7:2 4:7 3 1 25 16 1
段氏玉黎
Doan Thi Ngoc Le
4:7 1:7 7:3 7:3 2 2 19 20 4
伊恩•黑薇克
Ine Helvik
1:7 2:7 3:7 7:5 1 3 13 26 5
Meng-Hsia Hung 洪夢霞 7:4 7:4 3:7 5:7 2 2 22 22 3