主桌賽程表(3/2~3/3)
Table 1 Schedule(3/2~3/3)
Schedule(3/2-3/3) 2017/3/2 Thu. Race to 7 and winner breaks (勝者開球、無暫停) |
||||||||||
Competing Period | Table | Match | Player's Names | Score | Table | Match | Player's Names | Score | ||
10:30~11:40 | 2 | 1 | A2-A4 | S. M. Liu 柳信美 vs. K. Tkach | 7:1 | 6 | 4 | B3-B5 | A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 vs. Zhi-Ting Wu 吳芷婷 | 7:6 |
5 | 2 | A3-A5 | J. Ouschan vs. Hsiso-Wen Wu 吳曉雯 | 7:1 | 4 | 5 | C2-C4 | H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. C. von Rohr | 7:3 | |
3 | 3 | B2-B4 | S. S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. A. M. Ticoalu | 7:4 | 7 | 6 | C3-C5 | K. Corr vs. Yu-Hsuan Fan 范育瑄 | 7:2 | |
11:40~12:50 | 2 | 7 | D2-D4 | X. T. Pan 潘曉婷 vs. M. Kasemchaiyanan | 7:5 | 5 | 10 | E3-E5 | Y. W. Hsieh 謝喻雯 vs. Woo-Jin Lee 李宇珍 | 7:6 |
3 | 8 | D3-D5 | O. Czuprynska vs. Shu-Fong Mu 牟淑鳳 | 4:7 | 6 | 11 | F2-F4 | G. Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. J. McCulla | 7:2 | |
4 | 9 | E2-E4 | R. Amit vs. P. Plaeser | 7:2 | 7 | 12 | F3-F5 | C. H. Chen 陳佳樺 vs. Meng-Hsia Hung 洪夢霞 | 7:3 | |
12:50~14:00 | 3 | 13 | G2-G4 | S. M. Chen 陳思明 vs. K. Wesolowska | 7:1 | 5 | 16 | H3-H5 | Y. M. Lim 林潤美 vs. Hsin-Ju Ho 何心如 | 6:7 |
6 | 17 | A1-A3 | C. Centeno vs. J. Ouschan | 7:3 | ||||||
2 | 15 | H2-H4 | T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. V. Ivanovskaia | 7:3 | 7 | 18 | A4-A5 | K. Tkach vs. Hsiso-Wen Wu 吳曉雯 | 7:6 | |
14:00~15:10 | 6 | 19 | B1-B3 | A. Fisher vs. A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 | 7:3 | 2 | 22 | C4-C5 | C. von Rohr vs. Yu-Hsuan Fan 范育瑄 | 5:7 |
7 | 20 | B4-B5 | A. M. Ticoalu vs. Zhi-Ting Wu 吳芷婷 | 7:3 | ||||||
5 | 21 | C1-C3 | C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. K. Corr | 6:7 | 3 | 24 | D4-D5 | M. Kasemchaiyanan vs. Shu-Fong Mu 牟淑鳳 | 7:4 | |
15:10~16:20 | 6 | 27 | F1-F3 | N. Seroshtan vs. C. H. Chen 陳佳樺 | 7:6 | |||||
2 | 26 | E4-E5 | P. Plaeser vs. Woo-Jin Lee 李宇珍 | 3:7 | 5 | 28 | F4-F5 | J. McCulla vs. Meng-Hsia Hung 洪夢霞 | 1:7 | |
16:20~17:30 | 6 | 29 | G1-G3 | Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. K. Grim | 7:4 | 2 | 31 | H1-H3 | K. Fisher vs. Y. M. Lim 林潤美 | 7:5 |
5 | 32 | H4-H5 | V. Ivanovskaia vs. Hsin-Ju Ho 何心如 | 7:3 | ||||||
18:00~18:30 | 開 幕 典 禮 Opening Ceremony | |||||||||
18:30~19:40 | 2 | 33 | A1-A4 | C. Centeno vs. K. Tkach | 6:7 | 6 | 36 | B2-B5 | S. S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. Zhi-Ting Wu 吳芷婷 | 7:3 |
3 | 34 | A2-A5 | S. M. Liu 柳信美 vs. Hsiso-Wen Wu 吳曉雯 | 2:7 | 7 | 37 | C1-C4 | C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. C. von Rohr | 7:2 | |
5 | 38 | C2-C5 | H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. Yu-Hsuan Fan 范育瑄 | 3:7 | ||||||
19:40~20:50 | 2 | 42 | E2-E5 | R. Amit vs. Woo-Jin Lee 李宇珍 | 7:0 | |||||
5 | 40 | D2-D5 | X. T. Pan 潘曉婷 vs. Shu-Fong Mu 牟淑鳳 | 7:2 | 3 | 43 | F1-F4 | N. Seroshtan vs. J. McCulla | 7:4 | |
7 | 41 | E1-E4 | Y. Han 韓雨 vs. P. Plaeser | 7:2 | 6 | 44 | F2-F5 | G. Y. Kim 金佳映 vs. Meng-Hsia Hung 洪夢霞 | 7:4 |
Schedule(3/3) | ||||||||||
Competing Period | Table | Match | Player's Names | Score | Table | Match | Player's Names | Score | ||
10:30~11:40 | 5 | 45 | G1-G4 | Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. K. Wesolowska | 7:3 | |||||
6 | 46 | G2-G5 | S. M. Chen 陳思明 vs. Szu-Ting Kuo 郭思廷 | 7:5 | 2 | 48 | H2-H5 | T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. Hsin-Ju Ho 何心如 | 7:3 | |
11:40~12:50 | 5 | 49 | A1-A5 | C. Centeno vs. Hsiso-Wen Wu 吳曉雯 | 6:7 | 2 | 51 | B1-B5 | A. Fisher vs. Zhi-Ting Wu 吳芷婷 | 7:1 |
6 | 50 | A2-A3 | S. M. Liu 柳信美 vs. J. Ouschan | 6:7 | 3 | 52 | B2-B3 | S. S. Liu 劉莎莎 vs. A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 | 7:3 | |
12:50~14:00 | 5 | 53 | C1-C5 | C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. Yu-Hsuan Fan 范育瑄 | 6:7 | 2 | 55 | D1-D5 | C.Y. Chou 周婕妤 vs. Shu-Fong Mu 牟淑鳳 | 7:1 |
6 | 54 | C2-C3 | H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 vs. K. Corr | 7:5 | ||||||
14:00~15:10 | 5 | 57 | E1-E5 | Y. Han 韓雨 vs. Woo-Jin Lee 李宇珍 | 7:5 | 2 | 59 | F1-F5 | N. Seroshtan vs. Meng-Hsia Hung 洪夢霞 | 2:7 |
6 | 58 | E2-E3 | R. Amit vs. Y. W. Hsieh 謝喻雯 | 7:4 | ||||||
15:10~16:20 | 2 | 61 | G1-G5 | Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. Szu-Ting Kuo 郭思廷 | 7:5 | 5 | 63 | H1-H5 | K. Fisher vs. Hsin-Ju Ho 何心如 | 7:1 |
6 | 64 | H2-H3 | T. C. Wei 魏子茜 vs. Y. M. Lim 林潤美 | 7:5 | ||||||
16:20~17:30 | 6 | 65 | A1-A2 | C. Centeno vs. S. M. Liu 柳信美 | 7:2 | |||||
5 | 66 | A3-A4 | J. Ouschan vs. K. Tkach | 7:5 | 2 | 68 | B3-B4 | A. Kajitani 梶谷景美 vs. A. M. Ticoalu | 7:6 | |
17:30~18:40 | 6 | 69 | C2-C3 | C. Kawahara 河原千尋 vs. H. Y. Chen 陳禾耘 | 2:7 | |||||
5 | 70 | C3-C4 | K. Corr vs. C. von Rohr | 7:4 | 2 | 72 | D3-D4 | O. Czuprynska vs. M. Kasemchaiyanan | 7:4 | |
18:40~19:50 | 2 | 73 | E1-E2 | Y. Han 韓雨 vs. R. Amit | 7:6 | 5 | 75 | F1-F2 | N. Seroshtan vs. G. Y. Kim 金佳映 | 2:7 |
3 | 74 | E3-E4 | Y. W. Hsieh 謝喻雯 vs. P. Plaeser | 7:4 | 6 | 76 | F3-F4 | C. H. Chen 陳佳樺 vs. J. McCulla | 7:1 | |
19:50~21:00 | 6 | 77 | G1-G2 | Y.C. Lin 林沅君 vs. S. M. Chen 陳思明 | 6:7 | |||||
5 | 78 | G3-G4 | K. Grim vs. K. Wesolowska | 7:1 | 2 | 80 | H3-H4 | Y. M. Lim 林潤美 vs. V. Ivanovskaia | 2:7 |